Przydział sal lekcyjnych na zebrania z rodzicami 29. 03. 2019 r.

Godz. 17.00

Klasy I    Wychowawca                               sala

 

1 aLO      Barbara Bączek – Motała              224

1 bLO      Piotr Szmigiel                                   220  (skrzydło B)

1 aT         Leon Moza                                       146

1 bT        Magdalena Dzięcielska                  135

1 cT         Krystian Rychert                             314     

1 dT        Iwona Nicińska                                120  godz. 16.30

1 eT         Agnieszka Misiaczyk                     338  (skrzydło B)

1 fT         Kinga Krajkowska                           129

1 gT        Przemysław Rojewski                    245

1 aBS      Mariusz Jaszewski                        249 godz. 18.10

 

Klasy II

 

2 aLO       Sebastian Richter                          135 – zebranie 01. 04.2019 r., godz. 17.00

2bLO       Agnieszka Graczyk                        128 – godz. 16.30

2 aT         Zbigniew Ciesielski                        224

2 bT         Sławomir Litzbarski                       015

2 cT         Justyna Wołowska                         127

2 dT         Joanna Romanowska                   141

2 eT         Witold Gesse                                   313A – zebranie 01. 04.2019 r., godz. 17.00

2 fT          Jarosław Zawadzki                       308

2 gT          Agata Schulz                                  231                   

2 aBS      Tomasz Kotwica                             231

 

Klasy III

 

3 aT         Bożena Kubińska                          137 – zebranie 01. 04.2019 r., godz. 17.00

3 bT         Tomasz Klawikowski                    318

3 cdT       Angelika Falkowska                      246

3 eT         Andrzej Tamulewicz                     102

3 fT          Wioleta Krot                                    229

3 gT         Joanna Żurowska                         137

3 aZ         Mariola Czarnecka                        319

3aLO       zebranie odbyło się dn. 25. 03. 2019 r.

 

Klasy IV

 

4 aT         Agnieszka Cyman                          132

4 bT         Magdalena Smentek                     144

4 cT         Kankowska Dominika                   230

4 dT         Ewa Partyka-Żminko                     236

4 eT         Barbara Zabłońska                        142

4 fT           Marek Pierzchała                         112  (skrzydło B)